PC Parts Collection 909-773-0700
HomeShow OrderPrivacyInfomationIndex



A0940183 Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-ST, 3 Meter


Image Click Here

SKU: 22829P   Condition: New   P/N: A0940183   Availability: In Stock
Retail Price: $41.25
Sale: $33.00
You Save: $8.25 (20%) Qty:
Features / Specifications

A0940183 Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-ST, 3 Meter

Multimode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meter



Related Products
A0954515 Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-SC, 1 Meter | Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-SC, 2 Meter | Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-SC, 3 Meter | A0940181 Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-ST, 1 Meter | A0952727 Fiber Optic Cable, Single-Mode Duplex SC-ST, 2 Meter | A0940183 Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-ST, 3 Meter | ST/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor - Allows Mating of Two Dissimilar Fiber Connectors | ST-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters - Rectangular Mounting Style