PC Parts Collection 909-773-0700
HomeShow OrderPrivacyInfomationIndex



A0940181 Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-ST, 1 Meter


Image Click Here

SKU: 22831P   Condition: New   P/N: A0940181   Availability: In Stock
Retail Price: $35.00
Sale: $28.00
You Save: $7.00 (20%) Qty:
Features / Specifications

A0940181 Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-ST, 1 Meter

Multimode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter



Related Products
A0954515 Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-SC, 1 Meter | Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-SC, 2 Meter | Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-SC, 3 Meter | A0940181 Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-ST, 1 Meter | A0952727 Fiber Optic Cable, Single-Mode Duplex SC-ST, 2 Meter | A0940183 Fiber Optic Cable, Multi-Mode Duplex SC-ST, 3 Meter | ST/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor - Allows Mating of Two Dissimilar Fiber Connectors | ST-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapters - Rectangular Mounting Style