Pc Parts Collection 909-773-0777
HomeShow OrderPrivacyInfomationIndex



Fiber Optic Cables



Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex SC to SC, 1 Meter
Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex SC to SC, 1 Meter
SKU: 22826
Retail Price: $39.00
Sale: $31.20
You Save: $7.80 (20%)

Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex SC to SC, 2 Meter
Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex SC to SC, 2 Meter
SKU: 22827
Retail Price: $41.00
Sale: $32.80
You Save: $8.20 (20%)

Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex SC to SC, 3 Meter
Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex SC to SC, 3 Meter
SKU: 22828
Retail Price: $43.00
Sale: $34.40
You Save: $8.60 (20%)

Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex SC to ST, 1 Meter
Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex SC to ST, 1 Meter
SKU: 22831
Retail Price: $35.00
Sale: $28.00
You Save: $7.00 (20%)

Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex SC to ST, 2 Meter
Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex SC to ST, 2 Meter
SKU: 22830
Retail Price: $37.00
Sale: $29.60
You Save: $7.40 (20%)

Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex SC to ST, 3 Meter
Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex SC to ST, 3 Meter
SKU: 22829
Retail Price: $41.00
Sale: $32.80
You Save: $8.20 (20%)

ST/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor - Allows Mating of Two Dissimilar Fiber Connectors
ST/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor - Allows Mating of Two Dissimilar Fiber Connectors
SKU: 22123
Retail Price: $6.00
Sale: $4.80
You Save: $1.20 (20%)

ST-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptors - Rectangular Mounting Style
ST-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptors - Rectangular Mounting Style
SKU: 22119
Retail Price: $6.00
Sale: $4.80
You Save: $1.20 (20%)



Related Products
Audio Cables & Accessories | BNC Cables & Accessories | CISCO / Sun Computer Cables | Fiber Optic Cables | Floppy Drive Cables & Accessories | HDMI Cables | IDE Cables & Accessories | IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables & Accessories | iPod Cables | IEEE-488 Cables | KVM Cables | Keyboard / Mouse Cables & Accessories | Networking Cables & Accessories | Null Modem Cables & Accessories